Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ATLANTIC COAST TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Company Number
135563
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation - General Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Registered Address
  • 4 ELIZABETH LANE, RYE, NH, 03870, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ACT INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ATLANTIC COAST TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL, INC.

Annual Report 2003

Annual Report 2002

Annual Report 2001

Annual Report 2000

Annual Report 1999

Annual Report 1998

Annual Report 1997

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 5 Jun 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 6 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up