Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RED RIVER TECHNOLOGY LLC branch

Company Number
235701
Status
Surrendered
Incorporation Date
14 September 1995 (about 27 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Profit Corporation - General Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
New Hampshire (US)
Branch
Branch of RED RIVER TECHNOLOGY LLC (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 21 Water Street, Suite 500, Claremont, NH, 03743, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RED RIVER COMPUTER CO., INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/...
Website unavailable outside U.S.
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for RED RIVER TECHNOLOGY LLC

Annual Report 2017

Annual Report 2016

Annual Report 2015

see all filings

Source New Hampshire Secretary Of State Corporation Division, https://quickstart.sos.nh.gov/online/..., 19 Aug 2022

Company Addresses

21 Water Street, Suite 500, Claremont, NH, 03743, USA

Home company

United States flag RED RIVER TECHNOLOGY LLC (Delaware (US), 7 Mar 2018- ) details

Branches

United States flag inactive branch RED RIVER COMPUTER CO., INC. (Massachusetts (US), 18 Aug 2020-30 Oct 2018) details
United States flag branch Red River Technology LLC (Pennsylvania (US), 8 Jan 2018- ) details
United States flag inactive branch RED RIVER COMPUTER CO., INC. (California (US), 1 Sep 2017- ) details
United States flag inactive branch RED RIVER COMPUTER CO., INC. (Vermont (US), 11 Jul 2014- 6 Apr 2018) details
RED RIVER COMPUTER CO., INC. (South Carolina (US)) details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
ROCK THE RED Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 37, 42 2014-06-17 details
RED RIVER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2009-06-30 details
RED RIVER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2009-06-30 details
RED RIVER THINK RED Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2009-06-30 2020-02-07 historic details
THINK RED Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2009-06-30 2020-02-07 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 19 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up