Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ALLUVION LIGHTING INC.

Company Number
4345731
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Jurisdiction
New York (US)
Registered Address
  • 131-03 40TH ROAD, G2 PH 1R
  • FLUSHING
  • 11354
  • NY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ALLUVION FASHION INC.
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source New York Department of State, https://appext20.dos.ny.gov/corp_publ..., 8 Apr 2024

Company Addresses

ALLUVION FASHION INC., 131-03 40TH ROAD, G2 PH 1R, FLUSHING, NY, 11354

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more