Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PARKER & PARKER PTY LTD

Company Number
008787773
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 June 1975 (over 47 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares & Guarantee
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
00000000000
Registered Address
  • MELBOURNE
  • 3000
  • Victoria
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • P.P.T. NOMINEES NO. 1 PTY LTD
  • P.P.T. NOMINEES NO.1 PTY LTD
  • P.P.T. NOMINEES NO. 1 LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 27 Oct 2017

Company Addresses

L43, 101 Collins St, MELBOURNE VIC 3000, AU

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SMART CLAUSE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 35, 36 2019-08-06 details
SMART CLAUSE World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 35, 36 2016-12-28 2026-12-28 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 16 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up