Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CAMBIA nonprofit

Company Number
061897158
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
24 November 1993 (about 29 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Public Company, Limited By Guarantee
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
82061897158
Registered Address
  • BRISBANE
  • 4000
  • Queensland
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • CAMBIA LIMITED
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 5 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 82061897158 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
LENS.ORG Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 42 2019-10-15 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 16 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up