Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZHANG'S HOLDINGS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED

Company Number
066444282
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
47066444282
Registered Address
  • SYDNEY
  • 2000
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • CX HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 16 Feb 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 47066444282 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up

OpenCorporates
A very different type of data company
Find out more