Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A.C.N. 078 337 685 PTY LTD

Company Number
078337685
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
70078337685
Registered Address
  • CREMORNE
  • 2090
  • New South Wales
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • THE INSPIRATION ROOM PTY LTD
  • GARRETT & ASSOCIATES PTY. LIMITED
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 11 Jan 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 70078337685 Tax, Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 19 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up