Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

1414 DEGREES LIMITED

Company Number
138803620
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
11 August 2009 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Australian Public Company, Limited By Shares
Jurisdiction
Australia
Business Number
57138803620
Registered Address
  • ADELAIDE
  • 5000
  • South Australia
  • Australia
Previous Names
  • LATENT HEAT STORAGE PTY LTD
  • GNOMON TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTD
Registry Page
https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg...
Source Australian Securities & Investments Commission, https://connectonline.asic.gov.au/Reg..., 15 Dec 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Australian Business Number 57138803620 Tax, Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SIBOX Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 40 2019-04-02 details
SIBOX World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 40 2018-08-09 2028-08-09 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 14 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up