Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OGDEN ALLIED SECURITY SERVICES INC. branch

Company Number
1625648
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Extra-Provincial Corporation
Jurisdiction
Nova Scotia (Canada)
Branch
Branch of Canada company
Registered Address
  • SUITE 4700, TORONTO DOMINION BANK TOWER, TORONTO DOMINION CENTRE
    TORONTO ON Canada M5K1E6
  • Canada
Previous Names
  • CONSOL MAINTENANCE SERVICES, LTD.
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Nova Scotia Registry of Joint Stock Companies, https://rjsc.novascotia.ca, 15 Nov 2015

Home company

OGDEN ALLIED SECURITY SERVICES INC. (Canada) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up