Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AGEO-CLUB nonprofit

Company Number
1160488012
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Personne morale sans but lucratif
Jurisdiction
Quebec (Canada)
Registered Address
  • 3800 boul. Casavant O Saint-Hyacinthe (Québec) J2S8E3 Canada
  • Canada
Industry Codes
  • 0231: (Québec Economic Activity Classification)
Governing Legislation
  • QUÉBEC : Loi sur les compagnies, Partie 3 (RLRQ, C. C-38)
Number Of Employees
1-5
Previous Names
  • LE CLUB ENVIRO-OEUF INC.
Directors / Officers
5 officers available, please log in to see this data
Source Quebec Registraire des entreprises, http://www.registreentreprises.gouv.q..., 20 Mar 2016

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
0231 Québec Economic Activity Classification details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up