Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARICENT HOLDINGS CYPRUS LIMITED

Company Number
HE135306
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ιάσωνος, 10,
    JASON BUILDING,
    1082, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • FLEXTRONICS HOLDINGS CYPRUS LIMITED
  • NAFELE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ARICENT HOLDINGS CYPRUS LIMITED

Documents of plan of cross border merger

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 1 Jan 2024

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Altran Denmark ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Altran Denmark ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Altran Denmark ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details
Denmark flag Altran Denmark ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details
Denmark flag Altran Denmark ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CELLTOP Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2008-07-08 2015-02-13 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up