Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STAR WIND SOFTWARE LTD

Company Number
HE224187
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ηνωμένων Εθνών, 50,
    THEKLA COURT, Floor 4, Flat/Office 41
    6042, Λάρνακα, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • CONVEX SERVICES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for STAR WIND SOFTWARE LTD

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

Certificate of change of name

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 22 Jan 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up