Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CENTRAL EUROPEAN OUTDOOR COMPANY (C.E.O.C.) LIMITED

Company Number
HE261383
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 January 2010 (almost 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 September 2022
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • 'Αρεως, 4,
    Στρόβολος
    2059, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • BLUEGROVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 14 Oct 2022

Company Addresses

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Agiou Nikolaou 67-69, Nicosia, CY

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
CLIMATIC 958354 World Intellectual Property Organisation 24 2008-02-29 2028-02-28 details
H HANNAH 904749 World Intellectual Property Organisation 18, 20, 22, 25 2006-07-24 2026-07-24 details
MICRA 860317 World Intellectual Property Organisation 24, 25 2005-03-29 2015-03-29 details
cavery 860056 World Intellectual Property Organisation 20, 22, 25 2004-12-28 2014-12-28 details
POLARSOFT 838627 World Intellectual Property Organisation 24 2004-07-23 2024-07-23 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 15 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up