Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RP FOUNDERS UNITY LTD

Company Number
HE385255
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 June 2018 (over 4 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αγίου Ανδρέου & Ελευθερίου Βενιζέλου,
    VASHIOTIS AGIOU ANDREOU, Floor 1,
    BUSINESS CENTER
    3035, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • DELTA QUEST MEDIA (CYPRUS) LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for RP FOUNDERS UNITY LTD

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Certificate of change of name

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 2 Dec 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up