Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TERAWATT Digital Group SE

Company Number
08838887
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Evropská společnost
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • LEDAN Trade SE
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 23 Oct 2021

Company Addresses

Primátorská 296/38, Praha, Libeň, Hlavní město Praha, 18000, Česká republika

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up