Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Ing. Alexandr Tichonov

Company Number
27141152
Status
Zaniklý
Incorporation Date
5 May 2004 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 July 2017
Company Type
Podnikající fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • Aliaksandr TSIKHANAU
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 29 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Blanická 1008/28, Praha, Vinohrady, Hlavní město Praha, 12000, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
VITAPECT World Intellectual Property Organisation 5, 29, 32, 35 2012-03-12 2022-03-12 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up