Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

zero stress s.r.o.

Company Number
27910873
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Společnost s ručením omezeným
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • 3e companion s.r.o.
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 24 Oct 2021

Company Addresses

Braunerova 563/7, Praha, Libeň, Hlavní město Praha, 18000, Česká republika

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
ALEXANDR MARENČÁK unknown n/a details
UV STAR printing company s.r.o. 1000000 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 28 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up