Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Jiri Urban branch

Company Number
46313125
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
7 April 1992 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
Zahraniční fyzická osoba
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Branch
Branch of out-of-jurisdiction company
Previous Names
  • Jiří Urban
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 20 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

Bryksova 946, CZ-198 00 Praha 9, CZ

311, Holasice, Brno-venkov, 66461, Česká republika

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
SPORT QUICK 783717 World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 18, 25, 28 2002-05-27 2012-05-27 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up