Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

" P O K O R N Ý, spol. s r.o."

Company Number
46983864
Status
Aktivní
Incorporation Date
27 November 1992 (almost 30 years ago)
Company Type
Společnost s ručením omezeným
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • " P O K O R N Ý , spol. s r.o. "
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 29 Nov 2021

Company Addresses

Trnkova 115/2788, CZ-628 00 Brno, CZ

Trnkova 115/2788, CZ-628 00 Brno, CZ

Trnkova 115/2788, CZ-628 00 Brno, CZ

Trnkova 115/2788, CZ-628 00 Brno, CZ

Trnkova 115/2788, CZ-628 00 Brno, CZ

Trnkova 115/2788, CZ-628 00 Brno, CZ

Trnkova 2788/115, CZ-628 00 Brno Líšeň, CZ

Trnkova 2788/115, Brno, Líšeň, Brno-město, 62800, Česká republika

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
POKORNÝ Holdings spol. s r.o. unknown n/a details
POKORNÝ Holdings spol. s r.o. 100000 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100000 details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FLANGE MANAGEMENT 1269202 World Intellectual Property Organisation 6, 37, 42 2015-05-18 2025-05-18 details
POWERCORK World Intellectual Property Organisation 17, 20, 22 2010-09-22 2020-09-22 details
POWERTHERM World Intellectual Property Organisation 17, 22, 24 2010-03-04 2020-03-04 details
POWERTORQUE World Intellectual Property Organisation 6, 37, 40, 42 2010-03-04 2020-03-04 details
POWERGRAF World Intellectual Property Organisation 1, 7, 17 2010-03-02 2020-03-02 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 29 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up