Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Lars Andersen

Company Number
20126485
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Enkeltmandsvirksomhed
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Industry Codes
  • 90.03.00: Artistic operation (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 90.03: Artistic creation (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 9000: Creative, arts and entertainment activities (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • LARS ANDERSEN, TEGNESTUEN DE FEM
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 28 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 40153018

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
90.03.00 Artistic operation Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag LA HOLDING AULUM ApS (Denmark) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% details
Denmark flag CLA Ejendomme Invest ApS (Denmark) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% details
Denmark flag ADVANTAGE Private Equity 2020 II A/S (Denmark) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag Andersen Holding af 2020 ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Andersen Holding af 2020 ApS (Denmark) unknown 100.00% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 3 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up