Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ASPEN PHARMACARE GLOBAL HOLDINGS ApS

Company Number
25444477
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
24 May 2000 (over 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 March 2003
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Alhambravej 3, st
  • Frederiksberg C
  • 1826
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • ApS KBIL 9 NR. 2242
  • ASPEN PHARMACARE GLOBAL HOLDINGS ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 15 Jan 2023 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
98 Undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of private households for own use Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up