Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TRIER HOLDING AF 2007 ApS

Company Number
27915329
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
21 June 2004 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 June 2013
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Nanna Malene Trier
    Borgervænget 84, 3
  • København Ø
  • 2100
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • LINQWEAR ApS
  • LINQWEAR HOLDING ApS
  • TRIER HOLDING AF 2007 ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 22 Oct 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 26705400

Number: 38805400

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64.20.20 Non-financial holding companies Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NATION UP NORTH NUN NATION UP NORTH NATION UP NORTH 860396 World Intellectual Property Organisation 9, 14, 25 2005-06-24 2015-06-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 1 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up