Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SELSKABET AF 15. DECEMBER 2008 A/S

Company Number
31073383
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Lyngsø Alle 3
  • Hørsholm
  • 2970
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 70.22.00: Business and other management consultancy activities (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 70.22: Business and other management consultancy activities (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 7020: Management consultancy activities (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • STIG JØRGENSEN & PARTNERS A/S
  • SELSKABET AF 15. DECEMBER 2008 A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
9 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 27 Jan 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 45744500

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
70.22.00 Business and other management consultancy activities Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FORESPRING United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 35 2002-09-03 2013-04-05 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 12 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up