Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HOLDINGSELSKABET AF 7/6-2010 ApS

Company Number
32092098
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Hastings Alle 13
  • 2670
  • Greve
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 27.40.00: Manufacture of electric lighting equipment (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 27.40: Manufacture of electric lighting equipment (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 2740: Manufacture of electric lighting equipment (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • LUMORIGO HOLDING ApS
  • HOLDINGSELSKABET AF 7/6-2010 ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 17 Feb 2024 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 40188670

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
27.40.00 Manufacture of electric lighting equipment Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up