Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

North-East Family Office I/S

Company Number
35304444
Status
Ophørt
Incorporation Date
1 October 2013 (about 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 July 2017
Company Type
Interessentskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • Vestagervej 17
  • Hellerup
  • 2900
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • WPC Family Office I/S
  • North-East Family Office I/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 21 Oct 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 33360800

Number: 33360809

Company Addresses

Vestagervej 17, DK-2900 Hellerup, DK

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64.99.00 Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
NORTH-EAST FAMILY OFFICE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2015-02-17 details
NORTH-EAST FAMILY OFFICE World Intellectual Property Organisation 36 2014-01-10 2024-01-10 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up