Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Jørgen Karlsen

Company Number
89879353
Status
Ophørt
Incorporation Date
1 April 1980 (almost 43 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 December 2012
Company Type
Enkeltmandsvirksomhed
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Previous Names
  • Ejendomsudlejer Jørgen Karlsen
  • Jørgen Karlsen
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 14 Jan 2023 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 86223097

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.20.30 Other renting of real estate Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 25 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up