Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CARE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company Number
04353795
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 1 RIBCHESTER AVENUE, PERIVALE, GREENFORD
  • MIDDLESEX
  • UB6 8TG
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • DELIVERLINK LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
4 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL CARE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, DELIVERLINK LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 05/03/02

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/02/02 FROM:, G OFFICE CHANGED 08/02/02, 280 GRAYS INN ROAD, LONDON, WC1X 8EB

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 27 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 22 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up