Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CUSTOM TIMBER BUILD EUROPE LIMITED

Company Number
04607945
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • LETCHFORD HOUSE, HEADSTONE LANE, HARROW
  • MIDDLESEX
  • HA3 6PE
Industry Codes
  • 74.87: Other business activities not elsewhere classified (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
2004-12-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2004-12-04
Previous Names
  • CUSTOMER TIMBER BUILD EUROPE LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
6 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CUSTOM TIMBER BUILD EUROPE LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/04

RETURN MADE UP TO 04/12/04; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

NEW SECRETARY APPOINTED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 15 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
74.87 Other business activities not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up