Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LINDE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY branch

Company Number
FC034479
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
overseas company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Branch
Branch of ROUNDERWAY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (Ireland)
Registered Address
  • Ten Earlsfort Terrace
  • Dublin 2
  • D02 T380
  • Ireland
Latest Accounts Date
2021-12-31
Previous Names
  • ZAMALIGHT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
Inactive Directors / Officers
24 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 15 Mar 2023 (UK Crown Copyright)


* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 15 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up