Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

(EN)10 (Guernsey) Limited

Company Number
1-52822
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Category 5 – CSP administered companies (inc. RA and/or reg office)
Jurisdiction
Guernsey
Registered Address
  • P.O.Box 282 Oak House Hirzel Street St Peter Port GUERNSEY GY1 3RH
  • Guernsey
Previous Names
  • BREATHSCAN INTERNATIONAL (GUERNSEY) LIMITED
Business Classification Text
Company holding intellectual property, trademarks or image rights no significant income generation other than the rental or leasing of assets and capital growth (10.5.5)
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Guernsey Registry, https://www.greg.gg/webCompSearchDeta..., 23 Oct 2023

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FAITES LE CHOIX DE L'INTELLIGENCE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 10 2014-12-02 details
SOYEZ COOL SOYEZ REACTIF Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 10 2014-11-25 details
SOYEZ LE CHANGEMENT Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9, 10 2014-11-25 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 24 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up