Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TREMR LIMITED

Company Number
1-55426
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Category 6 – Non-licensed companies (not CSP administered)
Jurisdiction
Guernsey
Registered Address
  • Eros House Grande Rue St Martins GUERNSEY GY4 6LQ
  • Guernsey
Previous Names
  • DELIBERATOR LIMITED
Business Classification Text
Advertising and marketing (12.5.1)
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Guernsey Registry, https://www.greg.gg/webCompSearchDeta..., 25 Oct 2023

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TREMR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 38 2015-09-01 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 25 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up