Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BRANSON ULTRASONICS (ASIA PACIFIC) CO. LIMITED

Company Number
0185655
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 美國必能信超聲波(亞太)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 美國必能信超聲波(亞太)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Apr 2020

Parent companies

United States flag EMERSON ELECTRIC CO. (Missouri (US)) details
United States flag EMERSON ELECTRIC CO. (Missouri (US)) details
United States flag EMERSON ELECTRIC CO. (Missouri (US)) details
United States flag EMERSON ELECTRIC CO. (Missouri (US)) details
United States flag EMERSON ELECTRIC CO. (Missouri (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up