Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A.F.T. ASIAN FASHION TEAM (HK) LIMITED

Company Number
0406097
Status
Live Ceased Dormancy On 23 May 2005
Incorporation Date
4 March 1993 (almost 30 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 柏毅時裝有限公司
  • 栢毅時裝有限公司
  • DYNAMAX LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • 柏毅時裝有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 23 Dec 2019

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
RACHEL World Intellectual Property Organisation 25 1995-05-09 2025-05-09 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 24 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up