Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MAX LUCK INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company Number
0929509
Status
Live Commenced Dormancy On 14 Nov 2017
Incorporation Date
25 October 2004 (about 18 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 裕鴻投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 裕鴻投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 25 Feb 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TANK 18 Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2005-07-26 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 26 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up