Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SOURCES INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITED

Company Number
1005142
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港索斯國際商業不動產有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港索斯國際商業不動產有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 19 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 20 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up