Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SINOY ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY HK LIMITED

Company Number
1143220
Status
Live Commenced Dormancy On 24 Apr 2019
Incorporation Date
21 June 2007 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 芯諾宇電子科技(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 芯諾宇電子科技(香港)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 9 Feb 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TUIREL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2018-03-06 details
TUIREL Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 9 2014-07-15 2021-02-19 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up