Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AMBER LOUNGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_123019
Native Company Number
97129
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
12 April 2007 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • First Floor 7 Esplanade St Helier Jersey
  • JE2 3QA
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • AMBER LOUNGE SUMMER LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 14 Aug 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
AMBERLOUNGE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35, 41, 43 2020-07-28 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up