Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CASTLE EUROPEAN ENERGY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_125440
Native Company Number
99079
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 October 2007 (about 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 September 2014
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Templar House, Don Road
  • St Helier
  • JE1 2TR
Previous Names
  • CASTLE EUROPEAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 25 Jun 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
RUMELI World Intellectual Property Organisation 41, 43 2008-04-02 2018-04-02 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 26 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up