Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

36 SOUTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_263707
Native Company Number
106693
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
12 October 2010 (about 12 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • No 2 The Forum Grenville Street St Helier Jersey
  • JE1 4HH
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • REINET 36 SOUTH HOLDINGS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 18 Aug 2021

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
QUADRIVIUM Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2012-07-24 details
36 SOUTH Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36 2012-07-24 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 18 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up