Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Valsts uzņēmums "MALTAS SAKARU LĪDZEKĻU RŪPNĪCA"

Company Number
40003052803
Incorporation Date
9 January 1992 (about 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 August 2000
Company Type
Valsts uzņēmums
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • F. Trasuna iela 51, Malta, Maltas pagasts, Rēzeknes rajons
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • Valsts uzņēmums "MALTAS SAKARU LĪDZEKĻU RŪPNĪCA-VEF"
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrība "MALTAS SAKARU LĪDZEKĻU RŪPNĪCA"
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrības "VEF" uzņēmums "MALTAS SAKARU LĪDZEKĻU RŪPNĪCA-VEF"
Registry Page
http://dati.ur.gov.lv/
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 3 Feb 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 3 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up