Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Privatizējamā Valsts akciju sabiedrība "VEF INSTRUMENTU RŪPNĪCA"

Company Number
40003079028
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Akciju sabiedrība
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • Ūnijas iela 12, Rīga
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrības "VEF" uzņēmums "VEF INSTRUMENTU RŪPNĪCA"
  • Valsts uzņēmums "VEF-INSTRUMENTU RŪPNĪCA"
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrība "VEF INSTRUMENTU RŪPNĪCA"
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 29 Feb 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up