Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Privatizējamais valsts uzņēmums "VEF IESPIEDPLAŠU RŪPNĪCA"

Company Number
40003113436
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Valsts uzņēmums
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • Brīvības iela 214, Rīga
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • Valsts uzņēmums "VEF-IESPIEDPLAŠU RŪPNĪCA"
  • Privatizējamā Valsts akciju sabiedrība "VEF-IESPIEDPLAŠU RŪPNĪCA"
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrības "VEF" uzņēmums "VEF-IESPIEDPLAŠU RŪPNĪCA"
  • Valsts akciju sabiedrība "VEF-IESPIEDPLAŠU RŪPNĪCA"
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 29 Feb 2024
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 29 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up