Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Akciju sabiedrība "VEF Sporta Klubs"

Company Number
40003192370
Incorporation Date
25 April 1994 (almost 29 years ago)
Company Type
Akciju sabiedrība
Jurisdiction
Latvia
Registered Address
  • Brīvības gatve 197B, Rīga
  • Latvia
Previous Names
  • Akciju sabiedrība "KELS"
  • Akciju sabiedrība "VEF SPORTA KLUBS"
Registry Page
http://dati.ur.gov.lv/
Source Latvia Database of Enterprises, http://dati.ur.gov.lv/register/regist..., 28 Jan 2023
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 28 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up