Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZEDEK COFFEE INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company Number
1843175
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
17 July 2006 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 June 2015
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429033986760
Registered Address
  • RWL Group Limited, 84 Longview Drive, Papamoa Beach, Papamoa
  • 3118
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • X-ACT PAINT WORKZ LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 22 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429033986760 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 23 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up