Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTERNATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (1995) LIMITED

Company Number
91075
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Dissolution Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429040513904
Registered Address
  • Aer'aqua, Level 24, 151 Queen Street, Auckland 1
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • INTERNATIONAL ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED
  • JENNER COMMERCIAL PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED
  • FAIRLANDS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 27 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429040513904 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 19 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up