Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLUE RIVER DAIRY LP

Company Number
9429000057264
Status
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Limited Partnership (NZ)
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Registered Address
  • 111 Nith Street, Appleby, Invercargill
  • 9840
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • BRDP LP
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 21 Mar 2019

Company Addresses

111 Nith Street, Appleby, Invercargill, 9840, NZ

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Incorporated Societies Number 2552409 Business details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
BLUE RIVER Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 5, 29 2020-08-11 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up