Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CITREK CORPORATION.

Company Number
105211-111
Native Company Number
105211
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Puerto Rico
Registered Address
  • 675 CALLE SERGIO CUEVAS BUSTAMANTE, TORRE DEL CARDENAL 1705
  • SAN JUAN
  • 00918
  • PR
  • Puerto Rico
Previous Names
  • ACT INTERNATIONAL,INC.
Directors / Officers
2 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Puerto Rico Department of State, https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn..., 17 Nov 2023

Company Addresses

PO BOX 194242, SAN JUAN , PR, 00919

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 18 2023

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up