Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN CENTER-CHURCH OF GOD -MINISTRY TO THE MILITARY, INC.

Company Number
38409-121
Native Company Number
38409
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Puerto Rico
Registered Address
  • 1026 B Capehart Street, Ft. Buchanan
  • 00934
  • PR
  • Puerto Rico
Previous Names
  • CHURCH OF GOD-MINISTRY TO THE MILITARY, INC.
Business Classification Text
Predicar, propagar, promover, diseminar y enseñar laws nuevas del Evangelio de Cristo por todo el mundo, a través de todos lois medios de difusión lícitos en forma individual, personal y colectiva, con especificidad dirigidos al personal militar.
Agent Name
ALEJANDRO,VELAZQUEZ
Agent Address
CALLE AMAPOLA #24 Bo. iNGENIO, TOA BAJA, PR, 00949
Directors / Officers
3 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Puerto Rico Department of State, https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn..., 8 Jan 2024

Company Addresses

P.O. Box 34169, PR, 00934

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 8 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up