Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHRISTIAN EDUCATION ACCREDITING COMMISSION / CEAC INTERNATIONAL INC.

Company Number
492246-121
Native Company Number
492246
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Puerto Rico
Registered Address
  • Calle 12 parcela 49A barrio fortuna Luquillo P.R.
  • LUQUILLO
  • 00773
  • PR
  • Puerto Rico
Previous Names
  • CHRISTIAN EDUCATION ACCREDITING COMMISSION / CEAC ACCREDITATION INC.
  • CHRISTIAN EDUCATION ACCREDITING COMMISSION / CEACE ACCREDITATION INC.
  • CHRISTIAN ACCREDITATION COMMISSION FOR GLOBAL EDUCATION INC.
Business Classification Text
Comisión de Acreditación para la Educación Cristiana , Acreditación de programas académicos y de organizaciones de formación cristiana y teologica, seminarios, institutos, escuelas, colegios y universidades; que imparten conocimientos bíblicos a nivel mundial, acreditación en todas areas de conocimientos teológicos , bíblicos, científicos, psicológicos sociológicos y educativos de la cristiana. realizar procesos mediante CEAC Accreditation. educación
Agent Name
Yair,DR. ,Valencia
Agent Address
Calle 12 parcela 49A barrio fortuna Luquillo P.R., LUQUILLO, PR, 00773
Directors / Officers
7 officers available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Puerto Rico Department of State, https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn..., 4 Jan 2024

Company Addresses

Calle 12 parcela 49A barrio fortuna Luquillo P.R. , LUQUILLO, PR, 00773

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 4 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up