Changes to our website — to find out why access to some data now requires a login, click here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ROYAL ACADEMY OF DANCE SINGAPORE PTE LTD

Company Number
198802211M
Status
Please log in to see this data
Incorporation Date
Please log in to see this data
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 77 ROBINSON ROAD, #13-00, ROBINSON 77
  • 068896
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 85408: TRAINING COURSES FOR MUSIC, DANCING, ART, SPEECH AND DRAMA (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • T08LL1312H
Directors / Officers
1 officer available, please log in to see this data
Registry Page
Please log in for link to primary source
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 17 Jan 2024 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
TRAINING COURSES FOR MUSIC, DANCING, ART, SPEECH AND DRAMA Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
85408 TRAINING COURSES FOR MUSIC, DANCING, ART, SPEECH AND DRAMA Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
85420 Music, dancing, art, speech and drama instruction Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 19 2024

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up